League Tables

U17 Premier League

Home \ Away
Avondale United U17   1-1
Blarney United U17 5-3   0-3 2-2
Carrigaline United U17  
Douglas Hall U17 1-2   4-2
Mallow United U17 1-2 1-4  
Ringmahon Rangers U17 4-1   4-1
Wilton United U17 3-2 0-3  

U17 League 1

Home \ Away
College Corinthians U17A   2-1
Douglas Hall U17A 1-1   1-2 1-2 2-2
Kinsale U17   0-1 1-0
Leeds U17 2-5  
Mallow United U17A   1-5 0-4
Passage U17 0-6 4-3  
St Marys U17 9-0 2-4  
Tramore Athletic U17 0-1 5-1  

Home \ Away
Carrigaline United U17A   1-0 1-8
Crosshaven U17   7-1
Lakewood Athletic U17 5-2   4-2 3-1
Leeside U17 2-1   5-6
Macroom U17 0-2   4-2
Springfield Ramblers U17 4-2   6-0
St John Boscos 0-5   5-0
Youghal United U17 2-1 2-4  

U17 League 2

Home \ Away
Ballinhassig U17   2-6 5-4
Blarney United U17A   1-4
Buttevant AFC U17 2-1   5-3
Carrigaline United U17B 0-6   1-1
Clashmore Ramblers U17   11-1 2-4
Leeside U17A 0-9 0-4  
St Marys U17A 0-2 6-0  
Strand U17 7-3 5-0 3-3  

U18 Premier League

Home \ Away
Avondale United U18   1-3 2-3
Carrigaline United U18   4-0
College Corinthians U18   7-1
Douglas Hall U18   3-0
Everton U18 1-8  
Innishvilla AFC U18 2-4   1-2
Midleton U18 1-1 9-2  
Rockmount U18 1-1 2-1  

Home \ Away
Ballinhassig U18   1-1
Carrigaline United U18A   3-0 3-4
College Corinthians U18A 1-2  
Douglas Hall U18A 3-3  
Lakewood Athletic U18 3-1   4-6
Macroom U18 2-4 5-2   5-1
Passage U18 0-3 4-2 1-4  
Richmond U18 5-4  
Riverstown U18 1-1  

U18 League 1A

Home \ Away
Ballincollig U18   3-3
Blarney United U18   5-2
Buttevant AFC U18 4-3   3-0 2-3 1-2
Castleview U18 4-2  
Mallow United U18 0-1   3-1
Park United U18 6-2  
Riverstown U18A 2-5  
St Marys U18 5-3 4-2 2-1  
Wilton United U18 0-3 1-6  

Home \ Away
Bandon U18   3-3
Carrigtwohill United U18 0-5   2-3
Castlebridge U18   3-1 2-4 2-0
Everton U18A   3-1
Fermoy U18   4-4
Mayfield United U18 2-2 3-5   2-1
Springfield Ramblers U18 1-5 2-6  
Tramore Athletic U18 1-2 2-3  

Home \ Away
Blarney Utd U19   2-0 7-0
Carrigaline United U19 0-5   0-3 3-2
College Corinthians U19   4-0 10-1
College Corinthians U19A   2-4 3-3 4-0
Douglas Hall U19 6-0  
Greenwood U19 1-5 3-0 1-4 0-3   4-1
Midleton U19 2-2   1-2 2-3
St Marys U19   1-1
Strand United U19 2-3  
Youghal United U19 1-2 1-1