Roster

Home \ Away GRE
Blarney United U17   6-1
Carrigaline United U17   5-1
College Corinthians U17  
Everton U17   1-1
Grenagh Utd 1-4   0-2
Mallow United U17 0-3  
Midleton U17 3-1  
Ringmahon Rangers U17 1-2 0-4  
St Marys U17  
Home \ Away
Carrigaline Hibernians U17  
Coachford AFC U17   1-3
College Corinthians U17A 0-3   2-0
Innishvilla AFC U17   0-5
Lakewood Athletic U17   0-4
Riverstown U17  
Rockmount U17 2-0  
Wilton United U17 6-2  
Home \ Away
Avondale United U17  
Buttevant AFC U17   4-1
Kinsale U17 3-1   5-4
Leeside U17  
Passage U17 8-0  
Springfield Ramblers U17   9-0
St Marys U17A  
Strand U17 7-5  
Home \ Away
Ballinhassig AFC U17   1-4
Blarney United U17A  
Carrigaline United U17A  
Lakewood U17 8-1  
Leeside U17A 5-1 2-5  
Mallow United U17A 1-3  
Riverstown U17A 0-7   0-7
Watergrasshill United U17  
Home \ Away
Avondale United U18   2-3 2-2
Blarney United U18  
Carrigaline United U18   4-2
College Corinthians U18 0-1  
Douglas Hall U18 3-0   2-0
Ringmahon Rangers U18   5-1
St Marys U18 1-5  
Wilton United U18  
Home \ Away
Carrigaline United U18A  
Crosshaven AFC U18 3-2   1-5
Fermoy U18   0-0 6-2
Kinsale U18   4-4
Lakewood Athletic U18 1-1   5-0
Macroom U18  
Mallow United U18 6-3  
St John Boscos 10-3  
Home \ Away
Ballinhassig U18   6-1
Bandon U18   2-0
Douglas Hall U18A   5-1
Leeds U18 Sep 12   1-3
Park United U18 2-5   3-0
Passage U18 7-2   3-0
St Marys U18A   0-1
Strand United U18  
Home \ Away
Blarney United U18A   8-0 1-2
Buttevant AFC U18 3-1   4-2
Carrigaline United U18B  
Douglas Hall U18B  
Leeside U18 3-1 9-0  
Springfield Ramblers U18   6-1
Tramore Athletic U18 1-0 3-4  
Youghal United U18 4-1  
Home \ Away
Avondale United U19   6-0
Carrigaline United U19  
College Corinthians U19   2-2
Douglas Hall U19 1-1  
Everton U19 0-4   2-4
Mallow United U19 0-2   1-2
Midleton U19 3-2   2-1
Rockmount U19 3-0  
St Marys U19 3-3  

 

U17 Premier League

U17 League 1A

U18 League 1

U18 League 1A

PClubPWDLGDPts
1220076
2320156
3110053
4210103
53102-13
63102-63
73102-83
81001-20