Fixtures

Time Home   Away Venue Referee Competition
Saturday 25 January 2020
14:00 Killarney Celtic v College Coritnhians U18 Celtic Park, Killarney Local Refs Munster Youth Cup
13:00 St Marys U18 v Charleville FC St Marys Park Pat Buckley, Alan O Connell, PJ Ahern Munster Youth Cup
13:00 Douglas Hall U18 V Blarney United U18 Moneygourney Timmy Kelleher U18 Premier
14:00 Springfield Ramblers U18 V Carrigaline United U18 John Murphy Park Damien Klier U18 Premier
14:00 Ballincollig U18 V Douglas Hall U18A The Landing Field Richard O Gorman U18 League 1
18:00 Blarney United U18A V St Marys U18A O Shea Park Lucas Keating U18 League 1
14:00 College Corinthians U18A V Bandon U18 Castletreasure John Sweeney U18 League 1
14:00 Greenwood U18 V Carrigaline United U18A Lehenaghmore Park Paul Higgins U18 League 1
14:00 Macroom U18 V Midleton U18 Murrayfield Harry McGovern U18 League 1
14:00 Carrigtwohill United U18 V Watergrasshill United U18 Ballyadam John philpot U18 League 1A
11:30 Corkbeg AFC U18 V Castlebridge Celtic FC U18 Whitegate Dave Finnegan U18 League 1A
14:00 Park United U18 V Youghal United U18 Brigowen Road JP Grey U18 League 1A
11:00 College Corinthians U17A V Richmond U17 Castletreasure John Sweeney U17 League 1
Sunday 26 January 2020
14:00 Tulla United AFC v College Coritnhians U17 Tulla United Local Refs FAI U17 Cup
14:00 Villa Fc v Douglas Hall U17 O Connor Park Local Refs Munster Youth Cup
14:00 Riverstown U17 V Crosshaven U17 GACA Richard O Gorman U17 Premier
14:00 Rockmount U17 V Carrigaline United U17 Rockmount Park JP Grey U17 Premier
14:00 Blarney United U17 V Wilton United U17 Regional Park John Philpott U17 League 1
14:00 Castleview U17 V Everton U17 O Sullivan Park Harry McGovern U17 League 1
14:00 Springfield Ramblers U17 V St Marys U17 John Murphy Park Lucas Keating U17 League 1
14:00 Innishvilla AFC U17 V Mayfield United U17 Jake O Donnoghue Park John Sweeney U17 League 1A
14:00 Passage U17 V Carrigaline United Hibs U17 Rockenham Park Dave Finnegan U17 League 1A
14:00 Strand United U17 V Douglas Hall U17A Ballyanly Brian forde U17 League 1A
14:00 Wilton United U17A V Fermoy U17 Lee Road Paul Higgins U17 League 1A
14:00 Ballinhassig U17 V Blarney United U17A Gortnaglough U17 League 2
16:00 Carrigaline United U17A V Castlebridge Celtic FC U17 Ballea Park U17 League 2
14:00 Everton U17A V Tramore Athletic U17 Lehenaghmore Park Donal Riordan U17 League 2
14:00 Mallow United U17 V Carrigtwohill United U17 Town Park PJ Aherne U17 League 2
14:00 Coachford U19 V Carrigaline United U19 The Glebe Pat Buckley U19 League
14:00 Cobh Wanderers U19 V Lakewood Athletic U19A Oldchurch Park Timmy Kelleher U19 League
14:00 Lakewood Athletic U19 V Knockraha U19 Ovens Alan O Connell U19 League