Fixtures 2nd – 3rd June

Daly Industrial Supplies Youth League Fixtures

Saturday June 2nd 2018  2pm k.o

St Marys           V          Rockmount     St Marys Pk   J Sweeney

Daly Industrial Supplies U17 Premier League

Sunday June 3rd  4pm k.o

Carrigaline Utd         V        Greenwood    Ballea Pk    J Thompson

Fixtures May 23rd – June 01st

Daly Industrial Supplies Youth League Fixtures

Daly Industrial Supplies U17 League Fixtures

Daly Industrial Supplies U17 Premier League

Wednesday May 23rd 7pm k.o

Greenwood          V        Ringmahon Rgs      Lehenaghmore     J Thompson

 

Daly Industrial Supplies U17 Premier League

Friday May  25th 7pm k.o

Greenwood         V         Springfield     Ramblers    Lehenaghmore    D KLier

 

Daly Industrial Supplies U17 Premier League

Sunday  May   27th 2pm k.o

Greenwood           V         Douglas Hall       Lehenaghmore         R O Leary

 

Daly Industrial Supplies U17 Premier League

Wednesday  May   30th 7pm k.o

Leeside                  V         Greenwood       Leeside Pk             A O Connell

 

Daly Industrial Supplies U17 Premier League

Friday June 1st 7pm k.o

Ringmahon Rgs          V       Greenwood        Ringmahon Pk     D Klier

Fixtures 18th – 23rd May

Daly  Industrial  Supplies Youth League  Fixtures

Daly Industrial Supplies U17 League Fixtures

Daly Industrial Supplies U17 Premier League

Friday May 18th 201n 7pm ko unless stated

St Marys           V      Douglas Hall    St Marys   St Marys Pk    A O Connell

Springfield Ramblers     V       Greenwood       Pat O Brien Pk   D Klier

Carrigaline Utd              V         Leeside            Ballea Pk            J Thopmpson

 

Daly Industrial Supplies Youth Premier League

Saturday May  19 2pm k.o

St Marys                         V        Carrigaline Utd     St Marys Pk    J Sweeney

 

Daly Industrial Supplies U17 Premier League

Sunday May 20th  2pm ko unless stated

Springfield Ramblers     V        Leeside     Pat OBrien Pk   R O Leary

Greenwood                    V         St Marys    Lehenaghmore    J Thompson

 

Daly Industrial Supplies Youth League Fixtures

Wednesday May 23rd 7pm k.o unless stated

Rockmount                   V         St Marys         Rockmount Pk    A O Connell

Carrigaline Utd              V         Mallow Utd    Ballea Pk         R O Leary

College Corinthians       V           Douglas Hall   Corinthians Pk  J Thompson

 

Daly Industrial Supplies U17 Premier League

Wednesday May 23rd 7pm k.o unless stated

Greenwood                    V           Ringmahon Rgs     Lehenaghmore  D Klier

Fixtures May 12th – 16th

Daly Industrial Supplies Youth League Fixtures

Saturday May 12th 2pm k.o unless stated

Daly Industrial Supplies Youths Premier League

Mallow Utd         V       Carrigaline Utd    Town Pk    J Thompson

 

Daly Industrial Supplies Youth League Fixture

Sunday May 13th 2pm k.o

Daly Industrial Supplies Youths Premier League

College Corinthians          V        St Marys     Corinthians Pk     C Sheehan

 

Daly Industrtial Supplies U17 Premier League

Sunday May 13th 2pm k.o unless stated

Douglas Hall                        V          Greenwood      Moneygourney    J Thompson

Springfield Ramblers         V           Carrigaline Utd   Pat O Brien Pk  R O Leary

Lakewood Ath                     V          Leeside          Ovens            J Phillpott

 

Daly Industrial Supplies U17 League 2

Lakewood Ath A              V             Kinsale            Ovens          R Conway

Carrigtwohill Utd            V              Watergrasshill    Ballydam    A O Connell  

 

Daly Industrial Supplies Youth League Fixtures

Wednesday May 16th 7pm ko unless stated

 

Daly Industrial Supplies Youths Premier League

Rockmount                           V          College Corinthians    Rockmount Pk   D Klier

Carrigaline Utd                    V           Douglas Hall        Ballea Pk      R Crean

Mallow Utd                           V            St Marys              Town Pk      J Thompson

Fixtures May 09th – 11th

Daly  Industrial  Supplies Youth League  Fixtures

Daly Industrial Supplies Youths Premier League

Wednesday May 9th 7pm k.o

Mallow Utd          V       Rockmount       Town Pk   R O Leary

Colleghe Corinthians  V    St Marys        Corinthians Ok   C Sheehan

 

Daly Industrial Supplies Youths League 1

Leeds                   V        Bandon             Leeds Pk         D Klier

 

Daly Industrial Supplies U 17 Premier League

Wednesday May 9th 7pm k.o

Ringmahon Rgs    V        Leeside      Ringmahon Pk    J Thompson

St Marys               V         Carrigaline Utd   St Marys Pk  J Sweeney

 

Daly Industrial Supplies U17 League 1A

Midleton               V         Avondale Utd       Knockgriffen    J Philpott

Daly Industrial Supplies U17 League 2

Watergrasshill      V          Richmond        Skehanagh Pk    A McDonagh

 

Daly Industrial Supplies U17 Premier League

Friday May 11th  7pm k.o

Ted Healy Cup Final sponsored by D’Bag Shop

Springfield Ramblers A    V     Greenwood    R O Leary   P Hayes   R Conway

 

Daly Industrial Supplies U17 Premier League

St Marys              V          Leeside       St Marys Pk    J Sweeney

Daly Industrial Supplies U17 League 1A

Strand Utd           V          Churchvilla         Ballyanley      J P Grey

Fixtures May 01st – May 07th

Daly Industrial Supplies Youth League Fixtures

Tuesday May 1st 6.30 K O

Daly Industrial Supplies U17 League Fixture

Ted Healy Cup Q F

Greenwood            V        Carrigaline Utd      Lehenaghmore     J Thompson

 

Daly Industrial Supplies Youths League Fixture

Wednesday May 2nd 2018 6.45 k.o unless stated

Murphy Cup S.F   Sponsored by Blackpool Travell

Douglas Hall           V       Carrigaline Utd   Moneygourney 8pm k.o  D Klier C Sheehan R O Leary

 

Daly Industrial Supplies Youths Premier League

Rockmount            V         Mallow Utd          Rockmount Pk          J Philpott     College Corinthians    V    St Marys            Corinthians Pk      J Sweeney

 

Daly Industrial Supplies U17 League 1

Springfield Ramblers       V           Castleview      Pat O Brien Pk    P Hayes

 

 

Daly Industrial Supplies U17 League 2

Riverstown            V         Watergrasshill      Gaca          A McDonagh

 

Daly Industrial Supplies U19 League Fixture

Leeside                  V           Mayfield Utd      Leeside Pk    R Conway

Passage                  V           Ballincollig         Rockenham   A O Connell

Everton                 V           Tramore Ath      Lehenaghmore R O Leary

 

Daly Industrial Supplies    U17 League Fixtures

Friday May 4th 6.45 k.o unless stated

Daly Industrial Supplies U17 Premier League Fixtures

Ringmahon Rgs    V         Springfield Ramblers      Ringmahon Pk  C Sheehan

Lakewood Ath      V          Douglas Hall                    Ovens                J Philpott

Leeside                   V          Greenwood                    Leeside Pk          D Klier

 

Daly Industrial Supplies U17 League 1A

Douglas Hall           V         Mayfield                      Moneygourney     H McGovern

 

Daly Industrial Supplies U17 League 2

Watergrasshill      V          Carrigaline Utd B          Skehenagh Pk     P Hayes

 

Daly Industrial Supplies Youth League Fixtures

Saturday May 5th 2pm k.o unless stated

Daly Industrial Supplies Youths Premier League

College Corinthians       V      St Marys     Corinthians Pk     R O Leary

Mallow Utd                     V     Douglas Hall /  Carrigaline Utd      Town Pk    J Thompson

 

Daly Industrial Supplies Youths League 1

Springfield Ramblers      V      Carrigtwohill Utd         Pat O Brien Pk    C Sheehan

 

Daly Industrial Supplies U19 League

Everton                        V         Passage   10.45 k.o   Lehenaghmore      A O Connell

 

Daly Industrial Supplies U17 Fixtures

Ted Healy Cup S.F   11am k.o

Sunday May 6th 11am k.o

Springfield Ramblers          V       Carrigaline Utd /  Greenwood    Pat O Brien Pk    J Thompson

Douglas Hall / Lakewood Ath A        V        Springfield Ramblers A     Venue Later   A O Connell

 

Daly Industrial Supplies Youths League Fixtures

Monday May 7th 5pm k.o

Murphy Cup Final Sponsored by Blackpool Travel

Rockmount                  V             DCarrigaline Utd   Turners Cross   D Klier C Sheehan   R O Leary

Fixtures 24th – 29th April

Daly Industrial Supplies Youth League Fixtures

Tuesday April 24th 6.15 k.o

Daly Industrial Supplies U19 Cup Final  sponsered by  Hanley Calibration   7.30 k.o

Ballincollig            V         Passage     Turners Cross      R Crean  J Phillpott  J Sweeney

 

Daly Industrial Supplies Youth League Fixtures

Wednesday April 25th 6.30k.o

Murphy Cup S.F

Rockmount                  V        St Marys       Rockmount Pk   E Harte

 

Daly Industrial Supplies Youths Premier League

Fermoy                  V           College Corinthians     Carrig Pk       R O Leary

Mallow Utd           V           Carrigaline Utd           Town Pk         C Sheehan

 

Daly Industrial Supplies Youths League 1

Pearse Celtic         V           Youghal Utd               Lehenaghmore     D Klier

Leeds                      V          Springfield Ramblers    Leeds Pk            H McGovern

Macroom                V          Corkbeg                          Town Pk

 

Daly Industrial Supplies U17 League Fixtures

Friday April 27th 6.30 k.o

Ringmahon Rgs     V            Lakewood Ath        Ringmahon Pk      D Klier                                  

Leeside                    V         Douglas Hall    Leeside Pk             A O Connell

Springfield Ramblers     V   Carrigaline Utd      Pat Obrien Pk   J Philpott

             

Daly Industrial Supplies  U17 League1

Carrigaline Utd A       V       College Corinthians    Ballea Pk        A MMcDonagh

Dalyindustrial Supplies U 17 League1A

Strand Utd                    V        Leeds        Ballyanley        H McGovern

Douglas Hall A             V          Mayfield Utd          Moneygourney   W Bruton

Passage                          V          Midleton                 Rockenham 

 

Daly Industrial Supplies U17 League 2   

Riverstown                   V          Watergrasshill         Gaca            D Quinn

Daly Industrial Supplies Youth League Fixtures

Saturday April 28th 2pm k.o unless stated

 

Daly Industrial Supplies U17 fixtures

New Balance F.A.I U17 Cup Final

Greenwood                 V          Corduff F,C   2.30 k.o       Turners Cross   F.A.I

 

Daly Industrial Supplies U17 League 2

Carrigtwohill Utd       V          Greenwood A    10.45 k.o    Ballydam   R O Leary

   

Daly Industrial Supplies Youths Premier League 2pm k.o unless stated

Rockmount                  V         Fermoy             Rockmount Pk     J Sweeney

Mallow Utd                 V        St Marys             Town Pk                A O Connell

 

Daly Industrial Supplies Youths 1

Cork beg                     V          Carrigatwohill Utd   Corkbeg   10.45 k.o     A McDonagh

Bandon                       V          Crosshaven                   Town Pk    J Philpott

 

Daly Industrial Supplies Youths League 1A

Douglas Hall A         V          Riverstown     1.30 k.o      Moneygourney   J Sweeney

 

Daly Industrial Supplies U 19 League

Everton                     V           Mayfield Utd     10.45 k.o      Lehenaghmore  D Klier

 

Daly Industrial Supplies Youth Fixture

Munster Youths Cup Final  Sunday April 29th 5.30 k.o

Douglas Hall                V         Dungarvan F C     Turners Cross     M.F.A

 

Daly Industrial Supplies U17 League Fixtures

Sunday April 29th 2pm k.o unless stated

 

Daly Industrial Supplies U17 Premier League 2pm ko unless stated

Ted Healy Cup Q F

Douglas Hall             V         Lakewood Ath A       Moneygourney     A McDonagh

Ringmahon Rgs         V         Lakewood Ath         Ringmahon Pk    J Philpott

St Marys                    V          Springfield Ramblers    St Marys Pk    R O Leary

 

Daly Industrial Supplies U17 League 1

Mallow Utd               V            Castleview           Academy Pitch    A O Connell

 

Daly Industrial Supplies U17 League 1A

Avondale Utd            V             Strand Utd         Avondale Pk        D Klier

Passage                      V             Mayfield Utd       Rockenham       A McDonagh

 

Daly Industrial Supplies U17 League 2

Watergrasshill          V             Carrigaline Utd B    Skehagh Pk     D Quinn

 

Daly Industrial Supplies U19 League

Passage                      V             Leeside                Rockenham            C Sheehan

 

        

 

 

 

 

 

Fixtures 21st – 24th April

Daly Industrial Supplies Youth League Fixtures

Daly Industrial Supplies U17 Fixtures

Ted Healy Cup Q F Saturday April 21st 2018

Springfield Ramblers A or  Carrigtwohill utd      V      Leeside   10.45 k.o  Venue Later    A O Connell

 

Saturday April 21st 2pm k.o unless stated

Daly Industrial Supplies Youths League 1

Bandon            V           Springfield Ramblers             Town Pk     R Conway

Crosshaven      V           Corkbeg             Camden       R O Leary

 

Daly Industrial Supplies Youths League 1A

Carrigaline Utd A        V         KIlreen Celtic    5pm k.o    P Hayes

 

Daly Inustrial Supplies U17 League Fixtures

Sunday April 22nd  2018 2pm ko unless stated

Ted Healy Cup Q F

Springfield Ramblers       V        College Corinthians A   Pat O Brien Pk   D Klier

 

Daly Industrial Supplies U17 League Fixtures

Daly Industrial Supplies U17 League 1

Mallow Utd               V          Blarney Utd       Academy Pitch     J Sweeney

 

Daly Industrial Supplies U17 League 1A

Churchvilla               V           Passage      Kilboy Pk       C Sheehan

Douglas Hall A         V           Avondale Utd        Moneygourney  J Thompson

Strand Utd                 V          Mayfield Utd        Ballyanley    A O Connell

 

Daly Industrial Supplies U17 League 2

St Marys A                 V           Kinsale       St Marys Pk      A McDonagh

Greenwood A              V           Richmond     Lehenaghmore   R Conway

 

Daly Industrial Supplies U19 League Fixtures

Leeside                       V            Tramore Ath      Leeside Pk     J Sweeney

Greenwood                V             Carrigaline Utd     Lehenaghmore   P Hayes

 

Daly Industrial Supplies U19 Fixture

Tuesday April 24th 7,30 k.o

Daly   Industrial Supplies U19 Cup Final sponsored by Hanley Calibration

Ballincollig               V            Passage    Turners Cross    J Thompson  C Sheehan R Conway

 

 

 

 

 

Mid Week Fixtures up to April 18th

Daly Industrial Supplies Youth League Fixtures

Monday April 16th 630 k.o

Pearse Celtic          V         Kilreen Celtic    Lehenaghmore  

 

Wednesday April 18 th 6.30 k.o unless stated

Ted Healy Cup  6.15 k.o

Carrigatwohill Utd       V     Springfield Ramblers A    Ballydam    C Sheehan

Douglas Hall                  V     Castleview       8pm k.o   Moneygourney   A O Connelll

 

Daly Industrial Supplies U17 League 2

Wednesday April 18th 6.30k.o

Riverstown            V      Watergrasshill      Gaca     P Higgins

 

Daly Industrial Supplies Youth League Fixture

Wednesday April 18th 6.30 k.o

Daly Industrial Supplies Youths League 1

Corkbeg                    V     Carrigatwohill Utd        Corkbeg   H Mcgovern

Leeds                          V     Springfield Ramblers     Leeds Pk    D Klier

 

Daly Industrial Supplies Youths League 1A

Daly Industyrial Supplies U19 League

Wednesday April 18th  6.30 k.o

 

Passage                      V        Leeside     Rockenham         R O Leary                        

 

Daly Industrial Supplies Youths League1A

Thursday April 19th 6,30 k.o

Kilreen Celtic            V         Youghal Utd     Ballyphehane Pk    R O Leary

Tramore Ath            V          Riverstown       Tramore Pk   A McDonagh

 

Daly Industrial Supplies U17  League Fixtures

Friday April 20th 6.30 k.o unless stated

Daly Industrial Supplies U17 League 2

Kinsale                      V           Watergrasshill      Madden Pk     H McGovern

Leeds                         V           Avondale Utd         Leeds Pk      C Sheehan

Strand Utd                V           Kilreen Celtic         Ballyanley    P Hayes

Douglas HallA           V           Midleton          Moneygourney     W Bruton

 

Daly Industrial Supplies U19 League Fixture

Friday  April 20th 6.30 k.o

Everton                  V          Greenwood      Everton Pk  A O Connell

Fixtures Weekending April 14th

Daly Industrial Supplies Youth League Fixtures

Wednesday April 11th 2018 6.15 k.o unless stated

Daly Industrial Supplies Youths Premier League

Rockmount             V       St Marys    Rockmount Pk   A O Connell

College Corinthians     V     Mallow Utd    Corinthians Pk  R O Leary

 

Daly Industrial Supplies Youth League 1 Fixtures

Corkbeg           V       Carrigtwohill utd      Corkbeg    A Mcdonagh

Macroom          V       Leeds            Town pk      W Bruton

 

Daly Industrial Supplies Youths League1A

Youghal Utd      V      Pearse Celtic   7.45 k.o     Ardrath Pk   H McGovern

Riverstown        V      Tramore Ath       Gaca     J Thompson

Carrigaline Utd A   V     Kilreen Celtic    Ballea Pk   D Klier

 

Daly Industrial Supplies U19 League Fixtures

Leeside              V      Everton      Leeside Pk         C Sheehan

Tramore Ath    V       Passage     Tramore Pk      P Hayes

Greenwood       V      Carrigaline Utd        Lehenaghmore   J Sweeney

 

Daly Industrial Supplies U17 League Fixtures

Thursday 12th 6.30 k.o

Daly Industrial Supplies U17 League1

College Corinthians       V      Castleview   Corinthians pk   P Hayes

 

Friday April 13th  615 k.o unless stated

Daly Industrial Supplies U17 Premier League

St Marys           V        Leeside      St Marys Pk   D Klier

Lakewood Ath     V     Douglas Hall     Ovens      J Sweeney

Ringmahon  Rgs   V    Springfield Ramblers    Ringmahon Pk  W Bruton

 

Daly Industrial Supplies U17 League1A

Avondale Utd       V     Strand Utd       Avondale Pk     R Conway

Churchvilla           V     Passage          Kilboy pk        J P Grey

 

Daly Industrial Supplies U17 Lg 2

Watergrasshill      V     Greenwood A     Skehanahg Pk    A McDonagh

 

 

Saturday April 14th 2018 2pm k.o unless stated

New Balance F.A.I U17 Cup S,F

Greenwood                V          Willow Pk    Lehenaghmore /Mayfield Pk  F.A.I

 

Daly Industrial Supplies Youths Premier League

College Corinthians  V         Carrigaline Utd    Corinthians Pk   C Sheehan

Douglas Hall              V        Rockmount   1.30 k.o Moneygourney  R O Leary

St Marys                     V        Fermoy     St Marys PK        J Thompson

 

Daly Industrial Supplies Youths League 1

Carrigtwohill Utd     V        Corkbeg     10.45 k.o  Ballydam  P Hayes

Bandon                    V          Macroom      Town Pk     AO Connell

 

Daly Industrial Supplies Youths League 1A 2pm k.o unless stated

Park Utd                V        T ramore Ath     Brigowen      H McGovern

Pearse Celtic         V         Kilreen Celtic  Lehenaghamore 10.45 k.o

R Conway

Youghal Utd         V         Douglas Hall A    Ardrath Pk     W Bruton

 

Daly Industrial Supplies U19 League Fixtures

Daly Industrial Supplies U19 Cup S.F Sponcered By Hanley Calibration

Carrigaline Utd          V       Passage   7pm k.o  Ballea Pk  J Sweeney R Conway C Sheehan

Ballincollig                  V      Everton     2pmk.o  Landing Field D Klier A McDonagh  J P Grey

 

Daly Industrial Supplies U17 League1

Saturday April 14th 2pm k.o

Springfield Ramblers       V     College Corinthians A  Pat O Brien Pk  D Quinn

 

Daly Industrial Supplies U17 League

Sunday April  15th 2pm k.o unless stated

Daly Industrial Supplies U17 Premier League

Douglas Hall              V        Ringmahon Rgs     Moneygourney  A O Connell

Springfield Ramblers     V      Carrigaline Utd    John Murphy Pk  D Klier

St Marys                 V               Leeside         St Marys Pk      J Thompson

 

Daly Industrial Supplies U17League 1A

Strand Utd             V           Churchvilla  Ballyanley R Conway

Passage                 V         Midleton        Rockenham    D Quinn

Douglas Hall A     V        Avondale Utd    Moneygourney   H McGovern

 

Daly Industrial Supplies U17 League 2

Greenwood A        V         St Marys      Lehenaghmore  10.45 k.o

Riverstown            V         Carrigtwohill Utd    Gaca  C Sheehan

Watergrasshill     V          Richmond       Skehanagh Pk

Carrigaline Utd     V        Lakewood Ath A    4pmk.o  Ballea Pk

 

Daly Industrial Supplies U19 League Fixtures

Leeside                Mayfield Utd       Leeside PK      J Mannix