Fixtures (20-22nd September)

Fixtures (20th – 22nd September 2019)

Date Time Home   Away Venue Competition
Friday 20 September 2019 20:00 Blarney United U17 V College Corinthians U17A O Shea Park U17 League 1
Saturday 21 September 2019 14:00 Ballincollig U18 V Blarney United U18A The Landing Field U18 League 1
Saturday 21 September 2019 14:00 Bandon U18 V Douglas Hall U18A Town Park, Bandon U18 League 1
Saturday 21 September 2019 14:00 Carrigaline United U18 V Kilreen Celtic U18 Ballea Park FAI Youth Cup
Saturday 21 September 2019 14:00 Watergrasshill United U18 V Castlebridge Celtic FC U18 Skehanagh Park U18 League 1A
Saturday 21 September 2019 14:00 College Corinthians U18 V Blarney United U18 Castletreasure U18 Premier
Saturday 21 September 2019 13:00 Douglas Hall U18 V Macroom U18 Moneygourney FAI Youth Cup
Saturday 21 September 2019 12:00 Kanturk U18 V St Marys U18 Gurteenard U18 Premier
Saturday 21 September 2019 14:00 Kilworth Celtic U18 V Greenwood U18 Sheila Flynn Park U18 League Cup R3
Saturday 21 September 2019 14:00 Mallow United U18 V Corkbeg AFC U18 Town Park U18 League 1A
Saturday 21 September 2019 14:00 Midleton U18 V College Corinthians U18A Knockgriffin U18 League 1
Saturday 21 September 2019 14:00 Park United U18 V Springfield Ramblers U18 Brigowen Road FAI Youth Cup
Saturday 21 September 2019 16:00 St Marys U18A V Carrigaline United U18A St Marys Park U18 League 1
Sunday 22 September 2019 14:00 Ballincollig U17 V Everton U17 The Landing Field FAI U17 Cup
Sunday 22 September 2019 14:00 Ballinhassig U17 V Tramore Athletic U17 Gortnaglough U17 League 2
Sunday 22 September 2019 16:00 Blarney United U17A V Mallow United U17 O Shea Park U17 League 2
Sunday 22 September 2019 14:00 Carrigaline United Hibs U17 V Riverstown U17 Shanbally Gussie Walsh Cup 2
Sunday 22 September 2019 14:00 Carrigaline United U17 V Avondale United U17 Ballea Park FAI U17 Cup
Sunday 22 September 2019 16:00 Carrigaline United U17A V Lakewood Athletic U17 Ballea Park U17 League 2
Sunday 22 September 2019 14:00 Carrigtwohill United U18 V Youghal United U18 Ballyadam FAI Youth Cup
Sunday 22 September 2019 14:00 Cobh Wanderers U19 V Carrigaline United U19 Oldchurch Park U19 League
Sunday 22 September 2019 14:00 College Corinthians U17 V Wilton United U17 Castletreasure FAI U17 Cup
Sunday 22 September 2019 14:00 Everton U17A V Castlebridge Celtic FC U17 Lehenaghmore Park U17 League 2
Sunday 22 September 2019 14:00 Fermoy U17 V Watergrasshill United U17 Carrig Park U17 League 1A
Sunday 22 September 2019 14:00 Innishvilla AFC U17 V Riverstown U17A Jake O Donnoghue Park U17 League 1A
Sunday 22 September 2019 14:00 Knockraha U19 V Leeds U19 GACA U19 League
Sunday 22 September 2019 14:00 Lakewood Athletic U19 V Lakewood Athletic U19A Ovens U19 League
Sunday 22 September 2019 14:00 Richmond U17 V Midleton U17 Killeady FAI U17 Cup
Sunday 22 September 2019 14:00 Ringmahon Rangers U17 V Castleview U17 Ringmahon Park U17 League 1
Sunday 22 September 2019 14:00 Rockmount U17 V Mayfield United U17 Rockmount Park FAI U17 Cup
Sunday 22 September 2019 14:00 Springfield Ramblers U17 V St Marys U17 John Murphy Park FAI U17 Cup
Sunday 22 September 2019 14:00 Strand United U17 V Passage U17 Ballyanly U17 League 1A
Sunday 22 September 2019 14:00 Wilton United U17A V Douglas Hall U17A Lee Road U17 League 1A