Fixtures 04th – 11th May

Daly Industrial Supplies Cork Youth Leagues Fixtures

Saturday 4th May (3pm KO Unless Stated)

Munster Youths Cup Final

Villa FC                 v          Carrigaline Utd           Ozier Park 6.30pm            (MFA)

Daly Industrial Supplies U18 League 1A

Macroom                    v          Everton                        Macroom                    (D. Klier)

Bandon                        v          Riverstown                  Town Park                   (P. Hayes)

Sunday 5th May (3.pm KO Unless Stated)

Teddy Healy Cup Final

Blarney Utd                 v          Douglas Hall                Turners Cross 11am (A.O’Connell, D. Klier, R. Conway)

Daly Industrial Supplies U17 Premier League

St Marys                      v          College Corinthians     St Marys Park              (C. Sheehan)

Daly Industrial Supplies U17 League 1

Ringmahon Rgs           v          Kanturk                        Ringmahon Park         (D. Quinn)

Wilton Utd                   v          Castleview                   Lee Road                     (J. Sweeney)

Springfield Ramblers  v          Kilreen Celtic               John Murphy Park       (H. McGovern)

Wednesday 8th May (7pm Ko)

Daly Industrial Supplies U18 Premier League

Greenwood                 v          Carrigaline Utd           Lenaghamore              (A. McDonagh

Daly Industrial Supplies U18 League 1A

Macroom                    v          Castleview                   Macroom                    (J. Sweeney)

Kilreen Celtic               v          Kinsale                         Ballyphehane Park      (D. Quinn)

Thursday 9th May (7pm Ko)

Daly Industrial Supplies U17 Premier League

Douglas Hall                v          Blarney Utd                 Moneygourney            (J. Thompson)

Daly Industrial Supplies U17 League 1

Springfield Ramblersv              Wilton Utd                   John Murphy Park       (H. McGovern)

Ballincollig                   v             Kanturk                         Landing Field                (J. Sweeney)

Saturday 11th May (3pm KO)

Daly Industrial Supplies U18 League 1A

Kilreen Celtic               v          Macroom                    Ballyphehane Park      (R. Conway)

Sunday 12th May (3pm KO)

Daly Industrial Supplies U18 Premier League

Carrigaline Utd           v          Lakewood Ath             Ballea Park                  (D. Klier)

Daly Industrial Supplies U18 League 1A

Everton                        v          Bandon                        Lenaghamore 11am    (J. Thompson)

Daly Industrial Supplies U17 League 1

Castleview                   v          Springfield Ramblers  O’Sullivan Park            (P. Hayes)

Kanturk                        v          Kilreen Celtic               Kanturk                        (J. Sweeney