Fixtures 26th April – 02nd May

Daly Industrial Supplies Cork Youth Leagues Fixtures

Saturday 27th April (3.pm KO Unless Stated)

FAI U17 Cup Final

St Kevins Bohs             v          Blarney Utd                 Dalymount Park          (FAI)

Daly Industrial Supplies U18 League 1

Lakewood Ath A          v          Watergrasshill            Ovens                          (D. Klier)

Rockmount                  v          Leeside                        Rockmount Park         (J. Sweeney)

Daly Industrial Supplies U18 League 1A

Bandon                        v          Avondale Utd              Town Park                   (H. McGovern)

Kinsale                         v          Mallow Utd                 Kinsale                         (D. Quinn)

Riverstown                  v          Macroom                    Gaca                            (P. Hayes)

Park Utd                      v          Kilreen Celtic               Brigown                       (R. Conway)

Castleview                   v          Carrigaline Utd A        O’Sullivan Park            (A. McDonagh)

Sunday 28th April (3.pm KO Unless Stated)

Murphy Youth Cup Final

Springfield Ramblers A           v          Carrigaline Utd            Turners Cross 11:00am  (J. Thompson, A. McDonagh, A. O’Connell, C. Sheehan)

Daly Industrial Supplies U17 Premier League

Douglas Hall                v          St Marys                      Moneygourney            (C. Sheehan)

Daly Industrial Supplies U17 League 1

Riverstown                  v          Kanturk                        Gaca                            (J. Thompson)

Ringmahon Rgs           v          Coachford                   Ringmahon Park         (A. O’Connell)

Tuesday 30th April (7pm Ko)

Daly Industrial Supplies U18 League 1A

Kinsale                         v          Carrigaline Utd A        Kinsale                         (D. Quinn)

Kilreen Celtic               v          Bandon                        Ballyphehane Park      (J. Sweeney)

Wednesday 01st April (7pm Ko)

Daly Industrial Supplies U17 Premier League

College Corinthians     v          Blarney Utd                 Corinthians Park         (A. O’Connell)

Carrigaline Utd           v          Douglas Hall                Ballea Park                  (D. Klier)

Daly Industrial Supplies U18 League 1A

Avondale Utd              v          Macroom                    Avondale Park             (J. Philpott)

Mallow Utd                 v          Everton                        Mallow                        (P. Hayes)

Thursday 2nd May (7pm KO)

Daly Industrial Supplies U17 League 1

Springfield Ramblers  v          Castleview                   John Murphy Park       (R. Conway)

Wilton Utd                   v          Kanturk                        Lee Road                     (D. Klier)

Kilreen Celtic               v          Carrigaline Utd A        Ballyphehane Park      (J. Thompson)

Midleton                     v          Ringmahon Rgs           Knockgriffin                 (D. Quinn)

Blarney  Utd                v          Riverstown                  O’Shea Park                (H. McGovern)