Fixtures Sat 20th – Fri 26th Apr

Saturday 20th April
(3.pm KO Unless Stated)

Daly Industrial Supplies U18 Premier League

Carrigaline Utd v Springfield Ramblers Ballea Park (J. Thompson)
Lakewood Ath v Greenwood Ovens (A. O’Connell)

Daly Industrial Supplies U18 League 1

Springfield Ramblers v Douglas Hall John Murphy Park (J. Sweeney)
Rockmount v Carrigtwohill Rockmount Park

Daly Industrial Supplies U18 League 1A

Macroom v Kinsale Macroom (PJ Aherne)
Mallow Utd v Bandon Town Park (H. McGovern)
Castleview v Kilreen Celtic O’Sullivan Park (D. Quinn)

Daly Industrial Supplies U18 League 1A

Avondale Utd v Carrigaline Utd A Avondale Park

Daly Industrial Supplies U17 League 1

Carrigaline Utd A v RingmahonRgs Ballea Park 5pm

Sunday 21st April
(3.pm KO Unless Stated)

Daly Industrial Supplies U17 League 1

Ballincollig v Kanturk Landing Field (D. Quinn)
Wilton Utd v Coachford Lee Road (J. Thompson)
Kilreen Celtic v Springfield Ramblers John Murphy Park (PJ Aherne)
Riverstown v Midleton Gaca (H. McGovern)

Monday 22nd April
(3pm KO)

Daly Industrial Supplies U18 League 1A

Macroom v Mallow Utd Macroom (H. McGovern)

Daly Industrial Supplies U17 Premier League

Blarney Utd v St Marys O’Shea Park (A. McDonagh)
Carrigaline Utd v Douglas Hall Ballea Park (D. Klier)

Tuesday 23th April
(6.30 Ko)

Daly Industrial Supplies U18 Prmeier League

Springfield Ramblers v Mayfield Utd John Murphy Park (A. O’Connell)

Daly Industrial Supplies U18 League 1A

Bandon v Kinsale Town Park (D. Quinn)

Wednesday 24th April
(6.30 Ko Unless Stated)

Daly Industrial Supplies U17 Super Cup Final

Ballincollig v Midleton Turners Cross 7.30
(J. Philpott, C. Sheehan, PJ Aherne)

Daly Industrial Supplies U18 League 1A

Everton v Castleview Lenaghamore (D. Quinn)

Thursday 25th April
(6.30pm)

Daly Industrial Supplies U17 Premier League

St Marys v Douglas Hall St Marys Park (D. Klier)
College Corinthians v Carrigaline Utd Corinthians Park (A. O’Connell)

Daly Industrial Supplies U17 League 1

Castleview v Kilreen Celtic O’Sullivan Park (A. McDonagh)
Springfield Ramblers v Ringmahon Rgs John Murphy Park (R. Conway)

Friday 26th April

Murphy Cup Final

Springfield Ramblers A v Carrigaline Utd /Lakewood Ath A Turners Cross 7.30
(J. Thompson, A. McDonagh, A. O’Connell, C. Sheehan)