Fixtures 30th -31st March

Daly Industrial Supplies Cork Youth Leagues Fixtures

Saturday 30th March (2.pm KO Unless Stated)

Munster Youths Cup Semi-Final

Carrigaline Utd           v          Tramore FC                 Ballea Park 3pm          (MFA)

Sean Williams Cup Q-Final

Castleview                   v          Mallow Utd                 O’Sullivan Park            (PJ Aherne)

Daly Industrial Supplies U18 Premier League

Greenwood                 v          College Corinthians     Lenaghamore     (C. Sheehan)

Mayfield Utd               v          Coachford                   Mayfield Park              (A. McDonagh)

Daly Industrial Supplies U18 League 1

Douglas Hall                v          Midleton                     Moneygourney 1pm   (D. Quinn

Springfield Ramblers Av          Leeds                           John Murphy Park       (J. Sweeney)

Watergrasshill            v          Carrigtwohill               Skenagh Park              (H. McGovern)

Leeside                        v          Lakewood Ath A          Leeside Park                (J. Philpott)

Youghal Utd                v          Rockmount                  Adrath Park                 (R. Conway)

Daly Industrial Supplies U18 League 1A

Macroom                    v          Bandon                        Macroom                    (A. O’Connell)

Kilworth Celtic            v          Kinsale                         Kilworth                       (D. Klier)

Carrigaline Utd A        v          Kilreen Celtic               Ballea Park 5pm          (J. Thompson)

Daly Industrial Supplies U17 League 1A

Grenwood                   v          Corkbeg                       Alsha Park 11am         (P. Hayes)

Sunday 31st March (2.pm KO Unless Stated)

FAI U17 Cup Semi-Final

Blarney Utd                 v          Cabinteely                   O’Shea Park                (FAI)

Daly Industrial Supplies U17 Super Cup Semi-Final

Kanturk                        v          Midleton                     Kanturk                        (A. O’Connell))

Daly Industrial Supplies U18 League 1A

Park Utd                      v          Everton                        Brigown Park   11am   (R. Conway)

Daly Industrial Supplies U17 Premier League

Douglas Hall                v          College Corinthians     Moneygourney            (C. Sheehan)

Daly Industrial Supplies U17 League 1

Wilton Utd                   v          Springfield Ramblers  Lee Road                     (J. Thompson)

Ringmahon Rgs           v          Castleview                   Ringmahon Park         (A. McDonagh)

Kilreen Celtic               v          Ballincollig                  Ballyphehane Park      (J. Philpott)

Daly Industrial Supplies U17 League 1A

St Marys                      v          Innshvilla                     St Marys Park              (D. Quinn)

College Corinthians     v          Douglas Hall                Corinthians Park         (H. McGovern)