Fixtures 22nd – 24th February

Daly Industrial Supplies Cork Youth Leagues Fixtures

Friday 22nd February

Daly Industrial Supplies U18 Premier League

Carrigaline Utd           v          Mayfield Utd               Ballea Park 7.30          (C. Sheehan)

Daly Industrial Supplies U17 League 1

Blarney Utd A              v          Ballincollig                  O’Shea Park 7.30         (J. Sweeney)

Saturday 23rd February (2.pm KO Unless Stated)

Sean Williams Memorial Cup 2nd Round

Park Utd                      v          Watergrasshill            Brigown                       (P. Hayes)

Daly Industrial Supplies U18 Premier League

Greenwood                 v          College Corinthians     Lenaghamore 11am    (J. Thompson)

Lakewood Ath             v          Springfield Ramblers  Ovens                          (A. McDonagh)

Daly Industrial Supplies U18 League 1

Springfield Ramblers Av          Leeside                        John Murphy Park       (A. O’Connell)

Carrigtwohill               v          Lakewood Ath A          Ballyadam                   (D. Klier)

Youghal Utd                v          MIdleton                     Adrath Park                 (D. Quinn)

Daly Industrial Supplies U18 League 1A

Bandon                        v          Avondale Utd              Town Park                   (J. Philpott)

Mallow Utd                 v          Riverstown                  Mallow                        (P. Higgins)

Macroom                    v          Kinsale                         Macroom                    (H. McGovern)

Castleview                  v          Kilreen Celtic               O’Sullivan Park            (J. Sweeney)

Carrigaline Utd A        v          Everton                        Ballea Park 5pm          (R. Crean)

Daly Industrial Supplies U17 League 1A

Greenwood                 v          College Corinthians     Alsha Park 11am         (J. Mannix)

Sunday 24th February (2.pm KO Unless Stated)

New Balance FAI U17 Cup Q-Final

Douglas Hall                v          Blarney Utd                 Moneygourney            (FAI)

Daly Industrial Supplies U17 Premier League

St Marys                      v          College Corinthians     St Marys Park              (A. McDonagh)

Daly Industrial Supplies U17 League 1

Springfield Ramblers Av          Kilreen Celtic               John Murphy Park       (PJ Aherne)

Wilton Utd                   v          Castleview                   Lee Road                     (A. O’Connell)

Riverstown                  v          Kanturk                        Gaca                            (D. Quinn)

Midleton                     v          Ringmahon Rgs           Kncokgriffin                 (J. Thompson)

Daly Industrial Supplies U17 League 1A

Watergrasshill            v          Carrigaline Utd B        Skenagh Park              (P. Higgins)