Fixtures 19th – 20th January

Daly Industrial Supplies Cork Youth Leagues Fixtures

Saturday 19th January (2.pm KO Unless Stated)

Daly Industrial Supplies U18 Premier League

Springfield Ramblers  v          Lakewood Ath             John Murphy Park       (C. Sheehan)

Mayfield Utd               v          Carrigaline Utd           Mayfield Park              (A. O’Connell)

Coachford                   v          Greenwood                 The Glebe                    (J. Thompson)

College Corinthians     v          Blarney Utd                 Corinthians Park         (J. Mannix)

Daly Industrial Supplies U18 League 1

Lakewood Ath A          v          Leeds                           Ovens                          (H Mcgovern)

Rockmount                  v          Douglas Hall                Rockmount Park         (A. McDonagh)

Watergrasshill            v          Springfield Ramblers ASkenagh Park              (R. Conway)

Midleton                     v          Carrigtwohill               Knockgriffin                 (J. Philpott)

Youghal Utd                v          Leeside                        Adrath Park                 (D. Klier)

Daly Industrial Supplies U18 League 1A

Castleview                   v          Kinsale                         O’Sullivan Park            (M. O’Connell)

Kilreen Celtic               v          Avondale Utd              Ballyphehane Park      (J Hennessey)

Macroom                    v          Everton                        Macroom                    (D. Quinn)

Mallow Utd                 v          Kilworth Celtic            Mallow                        (B O Regan)

Park Utd                      v          Rivertsow                    Brigon Park                 (J. Sweeney)

Carrigaline Utd A        v          Bandon                        Ballea Park 5pm           (B Noonan)

Daly Industrial Supplies U17 League 1

Carrigaline Utd A        v          Ballincollig                  Ballea Park 7pm             (P Buckley)

Daly Industrial Supplies U17 League 1A

Greenwood                 v          College Corinthians     Alsha Park 11am             (K O Sullivan)

Sunday 20th January(2.pm KO Unless Stated)

Daly Industrial Supplies U17 Premier League

Sprinfield Ramblers    v          St Marys                      John Murphy Park       (D. Klier)

Douglas Hall                v          Blarney Utd                 Moneygourney            (J. Thompson)

College Corinthians     v          Carrigaline Utd           Corinthians Park        (A. McDonagh)

Daly Industrial Supplies U17 League 1

Blarney Utd                 v          Castleview                   O’Shea Park                (P. Hayes)

Kilreen Celtic               v          Kanturk                        Ballyphehane Park      (P. Higgins)

Midleton                     v          Springfield Ramblers  Knockgriffin                 (H. McGovern)

Riverstown                  v          Coachford                   Gaca                            (D. Quinn)

Ringmahon Rgs           v          Wilton Utd                   Ringmahon Park         (R. Conway)

Daly Industrial Supplies U17 League 1A

Carrigtwohill               v          Douglas Hall                Ballyadam                   (J. Sweeney)

Innshvilla                     v          Watergrasshill            Innshannon                  (A. O’Connell)

St Marys                      v          Carrigaline Utd A        St Marys Park              (M. O’Connell)