Fixtures 15th – 21st October

Daly Industrial Supplies Cork Youth Leagues Fixtures

 

Monday 15th October

 

Daly Industrial Supplies U18 Premier League

 

Lakewood Ath             v          College Corinthians     Ovens 7.30      (J. Thompson)

 

Saturday 20th October (2.pm KO Unless Stated)

 

Daly Industrial Supplies U18 Premier League

 

Lakewood Ath             v          Blarney Utd                 Ovens                          (R. Crean)

College Corinthians     v          Mayfield Utd               Corinthians Park         (J. Mannix

Springfield Ramblers  v          Coachford                   John Murphy Park       (R. Conway)

 

Daly Industrial Supplies U18 League 1

 

Douglas Hall                v          Carrigtwohill               Moneygourney 1pm   (J. Sweeney)

Passage                       v          Youghal Utd                Passage                       (H. McGovern)

Rockmount                  v          Midleton                     Rockmount Park         (K. O’Sullivan)

Watergrasshill            v          Lakewood Ath A          Skehanagh Park          (J. Philpott)

Leeside                        v          Leeds                           Leeside Park                (P. Higgins)

 

Daly Industrial Supplies U18 League 1A

 

Avondale Utd              v          Kinsale                         Avondale Park             (W. Bruton)

Castleview                   v          Everton                        O’Sullivan Park            (PJ Aherne)

Kilreen Celtic               v          Park Utd                      Ballyphehane Park      (P. Hayes)

KIlworth Celtic            v          Mallow Utd                 KIlworth                       (D. Klier)

Bandon                        v          Macroom                    Town Park                   (A. O’Connell)

Riverstown                  v          Carrigaline Utd A        Gaca                            (J. Thompson)

 

Sunday 21th October (2.pm KO Unless Stated)

 

Daly Industrial Supplies U17 Premier League

 

Carrigaline Utd           v          Blarney Utd                 Ballea Park 4pm          (P. Hayes)

 

Daly Industrial Supplies U17 League 1

 

Ballincollig                  v          Blarney Utd                 Landing Field               (J. Sweeney)

Midleton                     v          Rivertsown                  Knockgriffin                 (D. Quinn)

Kilren Celtic                 v          Castleview                   Ballyphehane Park      (W. Bruton)

Kanturk                        v          Coachford                   Kanturk                        (J. Mannix)

Springfield Ramblers  v          Carrigaline Utd A        John Murphy Park       (H. McGovern)

 

Daly Industrial Supplies U17 League 1A

 

Innshvilla                     v          St Marys                      Innshannon                  (PJ Aherne)

Douglas Hall                v          Carrigtwohill               Moneygourney            (J. Thompson)

Ballinhassig                 v          Watergrasshill            Gortnalougha              (A. McDonagh)

Corkbeg                       v          Greenwood                 Whitegate                   (C. Shehan)