Fixtures 21st – 23rd September

Daly Industrial Supplies Cork Youth Leagues Fixtures

 

Friday 21st September

 

Daly Industrial Supplies U17 Premier League

 

Blarney Utd                           v              Fermoy                  O’Shea Park 7.30 (A. McDonagh)

 

Saturday 22nd September (2.30pm KO Unless Stated)

 

Daly Industrial Supplies U18 Premier

 

College Cors                          v              Lakewood Ath                      Corinthians Park   (C. Sheehan)

Coachford                             v              Mayfield Utd                         The Glebe                              (D. Klier)

Springfield Ramblers           v              Blarney Utd                           John Murpy Park  (A. O’Connell)

Carrigaline Utd     v              Grenwood                             Ballea Park 5pm   (O. Harte)

 

Daly Industrial Supplies U18 League 1

 

Leeside                  v              Springfield Ramblers           Leeside Park                         (D. Quinn)

Watergrasshill                      v              Lakewood Ath A   Skeenagh Park                      (P. Higgins)

Youghal Utd                           v              Carrigtwohill                         Adrath Park                           (P. Hayes)

Passage                  v              Leeds                                     Rockenham                           (J. Sweeney)

Midleton                                v              Douglas Hall                          Knockgriffin                          (J. Thompson)

 

Daly Industrial Supplies U18 League 1A

 

Castleview                             v              Park Utd                 O’Sullivan Park     (R. Conway)

Riverstown                            v              Kinsale                                   Gaca                                       (H. McGovern)

Mallow Utd                            v              Avondale Utd                        Academy Field                      (W. Bruton)

Macroom                               v              Kilworth Celtic                      Macroom                               (R. Crean)

Bandon                  v              Carrigaline Utd A  Town Park

 

Daly Industrial Supplies U17 League 1

 

Carrigaline Utd A  v              Castleview                             Ballea Park 7pm

 

Sunday 23rd September (2.3pm KO Unless Stated)

 

Daly Industrial Supplies U17 Premier League

 

Douglas Hall                          v              Springfield Ramblers           Moneygourney    (J. Thompson)

College Cors                          v              St Marys                 Corinthians Park   (A. O’Connell)

 

Daly Industrial Supplies U17 League 1

 

Kanturk                  v              Kilreen Celtic                        Kanturk                  (D. Klier)

Coachford                             v              Riverstown                            The Glebe                              (J. Sweeney)

Springfield Ramblers Av     Midleton                                John Murphy Park               (P. Higgins)

Wilton Utd                             v              Ballincollig                             Lee Road                               (D. Quinn)

Ringmahon Rgs     v              Blarney Utd                           Ringmahon Park   (J. Philpott)

Daly Industrial Supplies U17 League 1A

 

Ballinhassig                            v              Douglas Hall                          Gortnalougha                        (P. Hayes)

St Marys                 v              Corkbeg                 St Marys Park                        (R. Conway)

Innshvilla                               v              Carrigtwohill                         Innshannon                           (W. Bruton)

Watergrasshill                      v              Greenwood                           Skennagh                               (H. McGovern)

Carrigaline Utd B  v              College Cors                          Ballea Park 4pm   (M. O’Connell)