Fixtures May 01st – May 07th

Daly Industrial Supplies Youth League Fixtures

Tuesday May 1st 6.30 K O

Daly Industrial Supplies U17 League Fixture

Ted Healy Cup Q F

Greenwood            V        Carrigaline Utd      Lehenaghmore     J Thompson

 

Daly Industrial Supplies Youths League Fixture

Wednesday May 2nd 2018 6.45 k.o unless stated

Murphy Cup S.F   Sponsored by Blackpool Travell

Douglas Hall           V       Carrigaline Utd   Moneygourney 8pm k.o  D Klier C Sheehan R O Leary

 

Daly Industrial Supplies Youths Premier League

Rockmount            V         Mallow Utd          Rockmount Pk          J Philpott     College Corinthians    V    St Marys            Corinthians Pk      J Sweeney

 

Daly Industrial Supplies U17 League 1

Springfield Ramblers       V           Castleview      Pat O Brien Pk    P Hayes

 

 

Daly Industrial Supplies U17 League 2

Riverstown            V         Watergrasshill      Gaca          A McDonagh

 

Daly Industrial Supplies U19 League Fixture

Leeside                  V           Mayfield Utd      Leeside Pk    R Conway

Passage                  V           Ballincollig         Rockenham   A O Connell

Everton                 V           Tramore Ath      Lehenaghmore R O Leary

 

Daly Industrial Supplies    U17 League Fixtures

Friday May 4th 6.45 k.o unless stated

Daly Industrial Supplies U17 Premier League Fixtures

Ringmahon Rgs    V         Springfield Ramblers      Ringmahon Pk  C Sheehan

Lakewood Ath      V          Douglas Hall                    Ovens                J Philpott

Leeside                   V          Greenwood                    Leeside Pk          D Klier

 

Daly Industrial Supplies U17 League 1A

Douglas Hall           V         Mayfield                      Moneygourney     H McGovern

 

Daly Industrial Supplies U17 League 2

Watergrasshill      V          Carrigaline Utd B          Skehenagh Pk     P Hayes

 

Daly Industrial Supplies Youth League Fixtures

Saturday May 5th 2pm k.o unless stated

Daly Industrial Supplies Youths Premier League

College Corinthians       V      St Marys     Corinthians Pk     R O Leary

Mallow Utd                     V     Douglas Hall /  Carrigaline Utd      Town Pk    J Thompson

 

Daly Industrial Supplies Youths League 1

Springfield Ramblers      V      Carrigtwohill Utd         Pat O Brien Pk    C Sheehan

 

Daly Industrial Supplies U19 League

Everton                        V         Passage   10.45 k.o   Lehenaghmore      A O Connell

 

Daly Industrial Supplies U17 Fixtures

Ted Healy Cup S.F   11am k.o

Sunday May 6th 11am k.o

Springfield Ramblers          V       Carrigaline Utd /  Greenwood    Pat O Brien Pk    J Thompson

Douglas Hall / Lakewood Ath A        V        Springfield Ramblers A     Venue Later   A O Connell

 

Daly Industrial Supplies Youths League Fixtures

Monday May 7th 5pm k.o

Murphy Cup Final Sponsored by Blackpool Travel

Rockmount                  V             DCarrigaline Utd   Turners Cross   D Klier C Sheehan   R O Leary