Fixtures Weekending 25th March

Daly Industrial Supplies Youth League Fixtures

Friday  March 23rd   7.30 k.o

Daly Inustrial Supplies U19 League Fixture

Mayfield Utd            V           Passage      Mayfield Pk      A O Connell

 

Daly Industrial Supplies Youths League Fixtures

Saturday March 24th 2018  2pm k.o (unless stated)

 

F.A.I Youth Inter League Trophy Q F

Cork Youth League     V   Wicklow District Football League   Ringmahon Park  F.A.I

 

Daly Industrial Supplies Youths League1

Corkbeg         V              Carrigtwohill Utd       Corkbeg      10.45 k.o  J P Grey 

Bandon           V             Springfield Ramblers      Town Pk      J Sweeney

 

Daly Industrial Supplies Youths League 1A

Kilreen CelticV         Pearse Celtic        Murphys Farm     R O Leary

Douglas HallA  V      Youghal Utd         Moneygourney    J Phillpott

Park Utd     V        Tramore Ath     Brigowen      R Conway

 

Daly Indudtrial Supplies U19 Fixture

U19 Cup Q.F( Sponsored By Hanley Calibration )

Saturday March 24th 2018

Tramore Ath           V          Ballincollig  12 noon k.o Tramore Pk  C Sheehan

Carrigaline Utd       V         Greenwood    7pmk.o   Ballea Pk    J Philpott

 

Daly Industrial Supplies U17 League Fixtures

 

Sunday March 25th 2018 2pm k.o (unless stated)

New Balance F.A,I U17 Cup Q F

Coachford              V         Willow Pk     The Gleebe      F.A.I

 

Ted Healy Cup 3rd Round

Ringmahon Rgs       V       Springfield Ramblers  Ringmahon Pk R Crean 

 

Daly Industrial Supplies U17 Premier League

Lakewood Ath      V            Douglas Hall        Ovens      A O Connell

 

Daly Industrial Supplies U17 League1

College Corinthians A    V     Castleview        Corinthians Pk   R Conway

Mallow Utd                     V     Springfield Ramblers A   Academy Pitch   J P Grey

 

Daly Industrial Supplies U17 League1A

Leeds                            V         Mayfield Utd         Leeds Pk      P Hayes

Kilreen Celtic              V         Churchvilla        Ballyphehane Pk  A McDonagh

Strand Utd                   V         Midleton               Ballyanley    C Sheehan

Daly Industrial Supplies U17 League 2

Kinsale                         V        Carrigtwohill Utd     Madden Pk   J Sweeney

Greenwood A                V       Richmond         Lehenaghmore  R O Leary

St Marys A                    V         Lakewood AthA     St Marys Pk    D Quinn

 

Daly Industrial Supplies U19 Fixtures

U19 Cup Q.F (Sponsored By  Hanley Calibration)

Leeside                          V            Everton           Leeside Pk       J Phillpott