Fixtures Weekending 18th March

Daly Industrial Supplies Yo uth League Fixtures

Daly Industrial  Supplies U17  League1 Fixtures

Friday  Pk 16th 7.30 K.o

Blarney Utd        V     Castleview    O Shea Pk  C Sheehan

Saturday March 17th 10.45 k.o( unless stated)

Daly Industrial Supplies U17 Fixtures

New Balance F.A.I U17 Cup Q.F

Peake Villa         V        Springfield Ramblers  2.30 k.o Thurles  F.A.I

 

Daly Industrial Supplies U17 League2

Carrigtwohill Utd       V      Greenwood A   10.45 k.o    Ballydam E Harte   

Daly Industrial Supplies Youths League Fixtures

Murphy Cup 2nd Round ( Sponcered By Blackpool Travell)

Corkbeg              V         Rockmount      10.45 k.o         Corkbeg    P Higgins

Daly Industrial Supplies Youths Premier League

Saturday March 17th 10.45 k.o

Mallow Utd        V         Carrigaline Utd      Town Pk    J Sweeney

St Marys             V          Douglas Hall         St Marys Pk    J Thompson

Daly Industrial Supplies Youths League 1

Bandon              V         Crosshaven               Town Pk       C Sheehan

             

Macroom                         V       Leeds            Town Pk     R Conway

Daly Industrial Supplies Youths League 1A

Riverstown                     V   Douglas Hall A  Gaca         D Quinn

Kilreen Celtic                 V     Youghal Utd   10.45 k.o     Murphys Farm  J Mannix

 

Daly Industrial Supplies U19 League Fixtures

Saturday March 17th 10.45 k.o

Ballincollig                    V         Greenwood      Landing Field   R O Leary

Everton                          V         Blarney Utd     Everton Pk     A O Connell

Daly Industrial Supplies U17 League Fixtures

Sunday March 18th 2pm k.o( unless stated)

New Balance F.A.I U17 Cup Q.F

Greenwood                 V           Douglas Hall  Mayfield United Astro   J Thompson A O Connell C Sheehan

Ted Healy Cup 2nd Round

St Marys A                V            Leeside       St Marys Pk    R O Leary

Daly Industrial Supplies U17 Premier League

Carrigaline Utd         V          Ringmahon Rgs    Ballea Pk   4pmk.o   J Sweeney

Lakewood Ath           V          St Marys          Ovens       J Phillpott

Daly Industrial Supplies U17 League1

Mallow Utd                V          Carrigaline Utd A    Academy   Pitch  J P Grey

College Corinthians A     V      Castleview          Corinthians Pk W Bruton

Springfield Ramblers A   V      Coachford     Pat O Brien Pk    R Crean

Daly Industrial Supplies U17 League 1A

Leeds                         V            Douglas Hall A      Leeds Pk    P Higgins

 

Avondale Utd            V            Strand Utd         Avondale Pk   D Quinn

Churchvilla                V          Passage                Kilboy Pk    P Hayes

Midleton                      V        Kilreen Celtic       Knockgriffen  R Conway

Daly Industrial Supplies U17 League 2

Watergrasshill             V        Carrigaline Utd B     Skenagh Pk

Richmond                     V        Riverstown              Killeady

Daly Industrial Supplies Youth League 1

Sunday March 18th

Carrigtwohill Utd       V         Springfield Ramblers 10.45 k.o  Ballydam  R O Leary

Daly Industrial Supplies U19 League Fixture

Leeside                       V            Mayfield Utd     Leeside Pk