Fixtures Weekending 12th March

Daly Industrial Supplies Youth League Fixtures

Saturday March 10th 2018 2pm k.o( unless stated)

Munster Youths Cup S.F

Avenue Utd        V       Douglas Hall   Frank Healy Pk     M.F.A

Daly Industrial Supplies Youths Premier League

Rouckmount       V        Mallow Utd        Rockmount Pk    A O Connell

Fermoy                V        College Corinthians   Carrig Pk    D Klier

St Marys              V        Carrigaline Utd          St Marys Pk     J Thompson

Daly Industrial Supplies Youths League1

Corkbeg              V        Carrigtwohill Utd       10.45 k.o   Corkbeg   J Sweeney

Bandon                V        Springfield Ramblers    Town Pk             J Philpott

Daly Industrial Supplies Youths League1A

Kilreen Celtic     V          Pearse Celtic              Murphys Farm   10.45 k,o  A Mcdonagh

Riverstown         V           Park Utd                   Gaca              R O Leary

Daly Industrial Supplies U19 League Fixtures

Carrigaline Utd     V       Blarney Utd    7pm k.o                   P Hayes

Daly Industrial Supplies U17 League Fixtures

Sunday March 11th 2pm k.o ( unless stated)

Ted Healy Cup 3rd Round

St Marys                 V        Greenwood          St Marys Pk     D Klier

Springfield Ramblers   V   Ringmahon Rgs  Pat O Brien Pk   A O Connell

Daly Industrial Supplies U17 Premier League

Leeside                  V           Carrigaline Utd             Leeside Pk      R O Leary

Daly Industrial Supplies U17 League 1

Coachford           V              Mallow Utd                  Gleeb         J Sweeney

Carrigaline Utd A  V          College Corinthians A    Ballea Pk 4 pm k.o  J Phillpott

Daly Industrial Supplies U17 League1A

Strand Utd               V          Midleton         Ballyanley    J P Grey

Leeds                        V           Mayfield Utd    Leeds Pk    R Conway

Kilreen Celtic         V            Churchvilla     3pmk.o      Ballyphehane Pk    C

Sheehsn

Daly Industrial Supplies U17 League 2

Kinsale                   V            Carrigatwohill Utd            Madden Pk         D Quinn

Riverstown         V             Watergrasshill                Gaca        P Higgins

Daly Industrial Supplies U19 League

Greenwood          V             Tramore Ath               Lehenaghamore