Fixtures Weekending 04th March

Daly Industrial Supplies Youth League Fixtures

Daly Industrial Supplies U17 League1

Friday March 2nd 7.30 k.o

Blarney Utd                 V        Castleview       O Shea PK     J Philpott

Saturday March 3rd 2018 2pm k.o(unless stated)

Murphy Cup 2nd Round sponcered by (Blackpool Travel)

Corkbeg          V         Rockmount 10.45 k.o   Corkbeg    P Hayes

Daly Industrial Supplies Youths Premier League

Mallow Utd         V         Carrigaline Utd        Town Pk    J Thompson

St Marys              V          Douglas Hall         St Marys Pk    J Sweeney

Daly Industrial Supplies Youths League1

Leeds                   V            Bandon                 Leeds Pk          C Sheehan

Springfield Ramblers      V      Carrigtwohill Utd     John Murphy Pk  D Klier

Daly Industrial Supplies Youths League 1A

Pearse Celtic                    V       Youghal Utd   10.45 k.o      P Hayes

Riverstown                       V        Tramore Ath       Gaca       R O Leary

Daly Industrial Supplies U19 League Fixtures

Saturday March 3rd 2pm ko(unless stated)

Ballincollig                         V       Greenwood     Landing Field J Philpott

Everton                               V       Blarney Utd   10.45 k.o    Venue Later           AO Connell

Daly Industrial Supplies U17 League Fixtures

Sunday March 4th 2pm k.o( unless stated)

New Balance F.A.I U 17 Cup Q.F

Coachford                      V        Willow Park          Gleeb     F.A.I

Greenwood                     V         Tralee Dynamoes/  Douglas Hall  Lehenaghamore  F.A.I

Peake  Villa                        V          Springfield Ramblerts  Thurles  F.A.I

Daly Industrial Supplies U17 Premier League

Carrigaline Utd                V          Ringmahon Rgs  4pm k.o    J Tompson

Lakewood Ath                 V           Buttavant        Ovens         A O Connell

Daly Industrial Supplies U17 League 1

Mallow Utd                      V         Springfield Ramblers A           Academy Pitch  A McDonagh

Daly Industrial Supplies U17 League 1A

Leeds                                V         Passage           Leeds Pk      R Conway

Strand Utd                      V             Mayfield Utd     Ballyanley  D Quinn

Midleton                           V           Avondale Utd    Knockgriffen  J Philpott

Daly Industrial Supplies U17 League2

Kinsale                                         V    Lakewood Ath A         Madden Pk  P Higgins

Watergrasshill                  V             Greenwood A        Skehanagh Pk   A  McDonagh                         

St Marys                              V           Richmond       St Marys Pk

Daly Industrial Supplies U19 League Fixtures

Leeside                               V            Mayfield Utd    Leeside Pk  D Klier

Tramore Ath                      V          Passage               Tramore Pk  J Sweeney