Fixtures Weekending 25th February

Daly Industrial Supplies Youth League Fixtures

Saturday February 24th 2pm k.o unless stated

 

Daly Industrial Supplies U17 League

Springfield Ramblers A        V       Carrigaline Utd A    PO Brien Pk      P Higgins

Daly Industrial Supplies Youths League Fixtures

 

F A I Youth Inter League Cup

Cork Youth Leagues   V        Wexford Youths League    Ringmahon Pk     J Thompson J Sweeney J Philpott

 

Daly Industrial Supplies Youths Premier League

Fermoy            V         Mallow Utd     Carrig PK     A O Connell

 

Daly Industrial Supplies Youths League 1

Macroom         V        Corkbeg           Town Pk         D Klier

Crosshaven      V         Leeds           Camden         A McDonagh

Bandon             V         Springfield Ramblers     Town Pk      P Hayes

 

Daly Industrial Supplies Youths League1A

Douglas Hall A    V      Carrigaline Utd A           Moneygourney    C Sheehan

Pearse Celtic        V         Kilreen Celtic             Lehenahhamore    R Conway

Park Utd                V        Riverstown        Brigowen             J P Grey

 

Daly Industrial Supplies U19 League Fixtures

Everton                V         Greenwood          10.45 k.o               Everton Pk      E Harte

Ballincollig          V           Mayfield Utd       2pmk.o             Landing Field   R Creane

 

Daly Industrial Supplies U17 League Fixtures

Sunday February 25th 2pm k.o( unless stated)

New Balance F.A.I U17 Cup 4th Round

Tralee Dynamoes           V          Douglas Hall       Tralee      K D L

 

Daly Industrial Industrial Supplies U17 Premier League

Springfield Ramblers       V        Lakewood Ath    Pat O Brien Pk  J Philpott

St Marys                             V        Buttavant          St Marys Pk       R O Leary

 

Daly Industrial Supplies U17 1  League Fixtures

Mallow Utd                       V        College Corinthians A     Academy Pitch   P Hayes

 

Daly Industrial Supplies U17 League1A

Passage                               V        Strand Utd        Rockenham   D Quinn

Douglas Hall A                   V        Mayfield Utd    Moneygourney   P Higgins

Churchvilla                        V        Midleton            Kilboy pk       R Conway

Avondale Utd                      V        Leeds                Avondale Pk    A McDonagh

 

Daly Industrial Supplies U17 League 2

Kinsale                               V          Greenwood A     Madden Pk  J P Grey

St Marys                             V          Richmond   2.45 k.o         St Marys Pk  C Sheehan

Watergrasshill                   V           Lakewood Ath A       Skenagh Pk  A O Connell

 

Daly Industrial Supplies U 19 League

Leeside                                V            Carrigaline Utd    Leeside Pk  J Sweeney