Fixtures Weekending 18th February

Daly Industrial Supplies Youths League Fixtures

Daly Industrial Supplies U17 Fixtures

Friday February 16th 2018 7.30 k.o  unless stated

Daly Industrial Supplies U17 Premier League

Buttavant           V       Springfield Ramblers  7.45 k.o     R O Leary

 

Daly Industrial Supplies U17 League 1A

Mayfield Utd         V         Midleton      Mayfield Pk        C Sheehan

 

Daly Industrial Supplies U17 Fixtures

Saturday February 17th 2pm k.o( unless stated)

New Balance F.A.I U17 Cup 4th Round 2pm ko(unless stated)

 

Tralee Dynamoes         V          Douglass Hall      Tralee   K.D.L

Daly industrial Supplies U17 League 1

Springfield Ramblers A        V          Castleview     Pat O Brien Pk P Hayes

Daly Industrial Supplies Youth League Fixtures

Saturday February 17th 2018 2pm k.o( unless stated)

F.A.I Youth Cup 3rd Round

College Corinthians          V         Tramore F C     Corinthians Pk

D Klier   A McDonagh   A O Connell

Murphy Cup 2nd Round

Rockmount              V                    Corkbeg             Rockmount Pk    R Conway

Avondale Utd           V                   Park Utd            Avondale Pk   C Sheehan

Daly Industrial Supplies Youths Premier League

Douglas Hall             V                Fermoy       Moneygourney   P Higgins 

               

Daly Industrial Supplies Youths League 1

Leeds                      V                     Springfield Ramblers               Leeds Pk    J P Grey

Bandon                       V                 Macroom      Town Pk   J Pholpott

Daly Industrial Supplies Youths League 1A

Pearse Celtic            V                   Youghal Utd   10.45 k.o      Lehenaghmore  P Hayes

Riverstown                V                  Carrigaline Utd A   Gaca    R O Leary

Daly Industrial Supplies U19 League

Everton                     V                  Blarney Utd   10.45 k.o   J Thompson

Daly Industrial Supplies Youths League Fixtures

Sunday February 18th 2018 2pm k.o( unless stated)

F,A,I   Youth Cup3rd  Round

Carrigtwohill Utd    V     Kilfrush Utd        Ballydam    J Thompson  D Klier J Philpott

Maree Orenmoure    V      Carrigaline Utd        Orenmoure   Galway F.A

Daly Industrial Supplies U17 League Fixtures

Daly Industrial Supplies U17 Premier League

Ringmahon Rgs          V         Greenwood      Ringmahon Pk    A O Connell

Daly Industrial Supplies U17 League 1

Coachford                  V           Mallow Utd      Gleeb      R O Leary

Carrigaline Utd A       V         Castleview     4pmk.o  Ballea Pk   C Sheehan

College Corinthians     V        Blarney Utd     Corinthians Pk     P Higgins

Daly Industrial Supplies U17 League1A

Strand Utd                    V          Douglas Hall A   Ballyanley   P Hayes

Kilreen Celtic               V          Churchvilla     3pmk.o  Ballyphehane Pk A McDonagh

Leeds                            V        Passage             Leeds Pk   E Harte  

Daly Industrial Supplies U17 League 2

Kinsale                         V         Lakewood Ath A   Madden Pk    R Conway

Watergrasshill             V            Greenwood F C A       Skenagh Pk D Quinn

Riverstown                   V            Carrigtwohill Utd        J Sweeney

Ted Healy Cup3 Round

Leeside                       V         St Marys A        Leeside Pk    J P Grey

Daly Industrial Supplies U19 League

Tramore Ath             V         Mayfield Utd     Tramore Pk   R Creane