Fixtures for Week Ending 11th February

Daly Industrial Supplies Youth League Fixtures

Saturday 10th February  2018 2pm k.o( unless  stated)

Daly Industrial Supplies Youths Premier League

 

Douglas Hall          V         College Corinthians    Moneygourny  J Thompson

 St   Marys           V           Avondale Utd               St Marys Pk             A O Connell

Fermoy                  V         Mallow Utd                Carrig Pk    J Sweeney

 

 Daly Supplies Industrial Youth League 1

Macroom           V            Corkbeg            Town Pk      J P Grey

Crosshaven        V             Bandon            Camden      D Quinn

Leeds                  V             Springfield Ramblers   Leeds Pk    A O Connell

 

Daly Industrial Supplies Youths League1 A

Youghal Utd      V      Douglas Hall A       Ardrath Pk            R   Conway   

Pearse Celtic              V        Kilreen Celtic    10.45 k.o   Lehenaghmore  P Hayes

Riverstown                V        Carrigaline Utd A   Gaca      A McDonagh

 

Daly Industrial Supplies U 19  League Fixtures

Saturday  February 10th

Everton                     V         Ballincollig    10.45 k.o  Lehenaghmore  R O Leary

 

Daly Industrial Supplies U17 League Fixtures

Sunday February 11th  2018 2pm k.o( unless stated)

New Balance F.A.I U17 Cup 4th Round

Coachford              V          Maree Oranmore    Gleeb    J Sweeney  D Klier C Sheehan

 

Daly Industrial Supplies U17 Premier League

Springfield Ramblers    V        Lakewood Ath                        Pat O Brien Pk   J Thompson

St Marys                         V        Leeside       St Marys Pk    R O Leary   

 

Daly Industrial Supplies U17 League 1

Mallow Utd                     V            College Corinthians A   Academy Pitch

Carrigaline Utd A             V        Castleview           4pm k.o Ballea Pk    J P Grey

 

Daly Industrial Supplies U17 League 1A

Strand Utd                         V              Mayfield Utd        BallyanleyD Quinn

Avondale Utd                     V              Leeds                 Avondale Pk  P Higgins

Churchvilla                        V               Midleton       Kilboy Pk   

Kilreen Celtic                    V                Passage      Ballyphehane Pk  P Hayes

 

Daly Industrial Upplies U17 League 2

KInsale                               V                Carrigtwohill Utd    Madden Pk  J Philpott 

Greenwood A                     V                 Richmond    Lehenaghmore 

Riverstown                          V                Watergrasshill   2.30 k.o   Gaca 

Lakewood Ath A         V               St  MarysA    Ovens   

 

Daly Industrial Supplies U 19 League Fixtures

Sunday February 11th 2pm k.o( unless stated)

Greenwood                          V        Mayfield Utd   lehenaghmore   R Creane                 

  Passage                    V                 Leeside     Rockenham    J Mannix