Fixtures for W/E January 21

Friday January 19th 7.45 k.o

Daly Industrial Supplies U17 Premier League

Buttavant             V         Springfield Ramblers   Abbeyside   R O Leary

Saturday January 20th 2pm ko (unless stated)

Daly Industrial Supplies Youths Premier League

Fermoy             V         Sl Marys     Carrig Pk     A O Connell

Mallow Utd      V         Douglas Hall        Town Pk    J Thompson

Murphy Cup 2nd Round

Youghal Utd      V        Leeds                   Ardrath  Pk     J Phillpott

Rockmount        V        Corkbeg             Rockmount Pk   D Klier

Carrigaline Utd  V        Macroom   5pmk.o   Ballea Pk      A McDonagh

College Corinthians   V    Riverstown     Corinthians Pk   J Sweeney

Daly Industrial Supplies Youths League 1A

Pearse Celtic         V          Kilreen Celtic  10.45 k.o  Lehenaghmore  P Hayes

Daly Industrial Supplies U19 League

Ballincollig             V          Passage      2pmk,o          Landing Field     J Mannix

Carrigaline Utd     V         Leeside  7pmk.o         Ballea Pk   E Hearte

Sunday January 21st 2018 2pm k.o( unless stated)

Daly Industrial Supplies U17 League Fixtures

Ted Healy Cup

Leeside            V         St Marys A      Leeside Pk      R O Leary

Douglas Hall    V        Greenwood A   Moneygourney   P Hayes

Daly Industrial Supplies U17 Premier League

St Marys          V         College Corinthians     St Marys Pk   J Sweeney

Lakewood Ath      V        Carrigaline Utd        Ovens       D Klier

Ringmahon Rgs     V       Greenwood               Ringmahon Pk   R Crean

Daly Industrial Supplies U17 League1

Coachford              V         College Corinthians A   Gleeb     D Quinn

Mallow Utd         V        Springfield Ramblers A      Academy Pitch  J Philpott

Castleview           V        Blarney Utd            O Sullivan Pk    H McGovern

Daly Industrial Supplies U17 League1A

Passage                  V       Strand Utd             Rockenham     R Conway

Kilreen Celtic       V        Churchvilla   2.45 k.o           Ballyphehane Pk   C Sheehan

Mayfield Utd        V         Midleton             Mayfield Pk    J P Grey

Leeds                     V         Avondale Utd     Leeds PK        P Higgins

Daly Industrial Supplies U17 League2

Carrigaline Utd B       V    Kinsale       4pmk.o      Ballea Pk    A McDonagh

Daly Industrial Supplies U19 League

Tramore Ath            V          Mayfield Utd    2pmk.o     Tramore Pk    A O Connell